Nauczyciele

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna

1a mgr Karolina Tokarek

1b mgr Barbara Tadla

1c mgr Anna Machtylska/ zast. mgr Ewa Matla – Kluba

1d mgr Alicja Orlikowska

1e mgr Monika Dorożyńska

2a mgr Marta Fritsch

2b mgr Dorota Baryłkiewicz

2c mgr Joanna Mofina/ zast.  mgr Monika Pieniacka

2d mgr Aleksandra Józiewicz

2e mgr Magdalena Górska

3a mgr Bogumiła Niedźwiedź

3b mgr Alina Skiba

3c mgr Kamila Borowska

3d mgr Elżbieta Czul

3e mgr Natalia Ratajczak

 

Język angielski

mgr Paulina Wojtasik


Język polski

mgr Marzena Brzezińska

mgr Elżbieta Jandulska

mgr Jowita Kozłowska

mgr Beata Kubajewska

mgr Monika Woźniak

mgr Olga Żylicz – Gambal


Matematyka

mgr Anna Filon

mgr Agnieszka Kaciuba

mgr Elżbieta Kolber

mgr Elżbieta Komaniecka

mgr Małgorzata Olszewska

mgr Joanna Watta – Skrzydlewska


Historia

mgr Iwona Hipner

mgr Donata Wisłocka

mgr Katarzyna Węglińska


Język angielski

mgr Bogdan Borowiec

mgr Małgorzata Borowiec

mgr Małgorzata Imbra

mgr Marta Jakimiec-Marciniak

mgr Izabela Woźniak

mgr Marzena Wyrwa


Język niemiecki 

mgr Ewa Grabowska – Żuber/ zast. mgr Aleksandra Nowak

mgr Gabriela Racińska – Zięcik


Muzyka

mgr Krzysztof Figurski


Plastyka

mgr Katarzyna Węglińska

mgr Katarzyna Włodarczyk


Geografia

mgr Irena Michalec


Przyroda

mgr Agnieszka Kocaba

mgr Irena Michalec

mgr Katarzyna Włodarczyk


Biologia 

mgr Agnieszka Kocaba

mgr Katarzyna Włodarczyk


Chemia 

mgr Aleksandra Michalak


Fizyka

mgr Agnieszka Jastrzębska

mgr Aleksandra Michalak


Wychowanie fizyczne

mgr Agnieszka Grolewska

mgr Grzegorz Grzelka

mgr Iwona Hipner

mgr Jarosław Hipner

mgr Monika Ilnicka

mgr Damian Jeżak

mgr Justyna Miklusz

mgr Patrycja Sołonynka

mgr Jerzy Tadla


Technika

mgr Bożena Gaweł


Informatyka

mgr Marzena Petryk

mgr Barbara Kureń


Doradztwo zawodowe

mgr Beata Kubajewska


Religia

mgr Weronika Fedorska

mgr Beata Gnojska

ks. Łukasz Świerniak

mgr Karolina Szymanowska


Wychowanie do życia w rodzinie

mgr Karolina Szymanowska

mgr Barbara Tadla


Świetlica

mgr Marzena Brzezińska

mgr Anna Filon

mgr Anna Gąsecka

mgr Elżbieta Jandulska

mgr Małgorzata Korczak

mgr Ewa Matla – Kluba

mgr Justyna Miklusz

mgr Anna Olszowiak

mgr Gabriela Racińska – Zięcik

mgr Karolina Tokarek


Pedagog

mgr Jolanta Osadczuk


 Psycholog 

mgr Agnieszka Jastrzębska


Biblioteka

mgr Mirosława Badeńska

mgr Małgorzata Maślanka