Nasze grono

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna

1a mgr Marta Fritsch

1b mgr Dorota Baryłkiewicz

1c mgr Joanna Mofina

1d mgr Aleksandra Józiewicz

1e mgr Magdalena Górska

2a mgr Bogumiła Niedźwiedź

2b mgr Alina Skiba

2c mgr Kamila Borowska

2d mgr Elżbieta Czul

2e mgr Natalia Ratajczak

3a mgr Karolina Tokarek

3b mgr Barbara Tadla

Język angielski

mgr Anna Ludwicka


Język polski

mgr Marzena Brzezińska

mgr Elżbieta Jandulska

mgr Jowita Kozłowska

mgr Beata Kubajewska

mgr Monika Woźniak

mgr Olga Żylicz – Gambal


Matematyka

mgr Anna Filon

mgr Agnieszka Kaciuba

mgr Elżbieta Kolber

mgr Elżbieta Komaniecka

mgr Małgorzata Olszewska

mgr Joanna Watta – Skrzydlewska


Historia

mgr Iwona Hipner

mgr Donata Wisłocka

mgr Katarzyna Węglińska


Język angielski

mgr Małgorzata Borowiec

mgr Małgorzata Imbra

mgr Marta Jakimiec-Marciniak

mgr Izabela Woźniak

mgr Marzena Wyrwa


Język niemiecki 

mgr Ewa Grabowska – Żuber

mgr Gabriela Racińska – Zięcik


Muzyka

mgr Krzysztof Figurski


Plastyka

mgr Katarzyna Węglińska

mgr Katarzyna Włodarczyk


Geografia

mgr Irena Michalec


Przyroda

mgr Agnieszka Kocaba

mgr Irena Michalec

mgr Katarzyna Włodarczyk


Biologia 

mgr Agnieszka Kocaba

mgr Katarzyna Włodarczyk


Chemia 

mgr Aleksandra Michalak


Fizyka

mgr Agnieszka Jastrzębska

mgr Aleksandra Michalak


Wychowanie fizyczne

mgr Agnieszka Grolewska

mgr Grzegorz Grzelka

mgr Iwona Hipner

mgr Jarosław Hipner

mgr Monika Ilnicka

mgr Damian Jeżak

mgr Justyna Miklusz

mgr  Joanna Siebyła

mgr Patrycja Sołonynka

mgr Jerzy Tadla


Technika

mgr Bożena Gaweł


Informatyka

mgr Marzena Petryk

mgr Barbara Kureń


Doradztwo zawodowe

mgr Agnieszka Jastrzębska


Religia

mgr Weronika Fedorska

mgr Beata Gnojska

ks. Sebastian Szczurek

mgr Karolina Szymanowska


Wychowanie do życia w rodzinie

mgr Karolina Szymanowska

mgr Barbara Tadla


Świetlica

mgr Marzena Brzezińska

mgr Anna Filon

mgr Anna Gąsecka

mgr Agnieszka Grolewska

mgr Elżbieta Jandulska

mgr Małgorzata Korczak

mgr Aneta Kozak

mgr Ewa Matla – Kluba

mgr Justyna Miklusz

mgr Anita Nędzewicz

mgr Alicja Orlikowska

mgr Anna Olszowiak

mgr Gabriela Racińska – Zięcik

mgr Karolina Tokarek


Pedagog

mgr Jolanta Osadczuk


 Psycholog 

mgr Agnieszka Jastrzębska


Biblioteka

mgr Mirosława Badeńska

mgr Małgorzata Maślanka